BMW M PERFORMANCE WRAP SPECIALISTS

BMW VEHICLE WRAPS

bmw logo

Professional BMW wrapping in Orlando. Transform your M3, M4, M5, or any BMW with premium vinyl wraps. Trusted by Orlando's BMW enthusiasts.

POPULAR BMW WRAPS IN ORLANDO

M3 & M4 WRAPS

Orlando's M3 and M4 wrap specialists. Transform your G80 M3 or G82 M4 with premium vinyl wraps. Matte black M3 wraps, racing stripes, and custom designs. Perfect for track days and street presence.

Popular Options:

  • • Frozen Black Matte
  • • M Performance Stripes
  • • Carbon Fiber Hood
  • • Chrome Delete Package

M3/M4 Pricing:

  • • Full Wrap: $3,200
  • • Chrome Delete: $699
  • • Racing Stripes: $499
  • • PPF + Wrap: $5,500

M5 & M8 WRAPS

Executive performance BMW wrapping. F90 M5 and M8 vinyl wraps for the ultimate in luxury and speed. Satin finishes and two-tone designs popular among Orlando BMW executives.

Executive Options:

  • • Satin Dark Gray
  • • Frozen Blue Metallic
  • • Gloss Black
  • • Custom Two-Tone

M5/M8 Pricing:

  • • Full Wrap: $3,500
  • • Partial Wrap: $1,800
  • • Chrome Delete: $799
  • • Roof Wrap: $499

X5M & X6M SUV WRAPS

BMW SUV wrapping specialists. X5M and X6M vinyl wraps for Orlando families who demand performance and style. Popular matte wraps protect paint while looking aggressive.

SUV Options:

  • • Matte Military Green
  • • Stealth PPF + Wrap
  • • Competition Package
  • • Family-Friendly Colors

X5M/X6M Pricing:

  • • Full Wrap: $3,800
  • • Chrome Delete: $799
  • • Grille Wrap: $299
  • • Mirror Caps: $199

3 & 4 SERIES WRAPS

Daily driver BMW wraps in Orlando. 330i, 340i, 430i vinyl wrapping for style and protection. Perfect for commuters wanting to stand out.

Daily Driver Options:

  • • Gloss Colors
  • • Chrome Delete
  • • Accent Wraps
  • • PPF Front End

3/4 Series Pricing:

  • • Full Wrap: $2,800
  • • Chrome Delete: $599
  • • Partial Wrap: $1,200
  • • Roof Wrap: $399

BMW CHROME DELETE & BLACKOUT PACKAGES

M Performance Blackout Package

A BMW modification we do often in Orlando. Complete chrome delete transforms your BMW with aggressive blacked-out trim. Essential for any M car.

Window Trim Blackout

All chrome window trim wrapped gloss black

Kidney Grille Wrap

Signature BMW grilles blacked out

Badge Blackout

BMW roundels and M badges wrapped

BMW WRAP PRICING

Full Vehicle WrapFROM $2,800
Chrome Delete Package$599-799
M Performance Stripes$499
Carbon Fiber Hood$599
Roof Wrap$399

READY TO WRAP YOUR BMW?

Transform your BMW with Orlando's wrap specialists. M3, M4, M5, X5M - we wrap all BMW models with precision.

5.0 / 5• 28 Google reviews (shop-wide)

What Corsa Customers Say

Real reviews pulled from our verified Google Business Profile. Unedited, straight from Orlando owners who trust us with their cars.

Justin Ausburn
Justin Ausburn
Oct 2026

These guys are amazing. I’ve owned a fair amount of luxury/exotic cars and have dealt with many shops in Central Florida. There is not a shop that will give you better customer service, good honest price, and have your work done right the first time in Central Florida. Definitely will be a returning client when something else comes up.

Rick Anderson
Rick Anderson
Oct 2026

1st class operation and Jayden is absolutely terrific with constant communication and updates. Self inflicted body damage to my DB11 and they did an amazing job fixing it even with the challenging paint scheme - thanks so much! Highly recommend!!

Ramses Gamez
Ramses Gamez
Oct 2026

Every time I bring my cars to Ken’s place. I cannot be more grateful n satisfied cuz he’s the best and more knowledgeable person out here.

David Thompson
David Thompson
Oct 2026

What an incredible experience. My Range Rover SVR's Carbon bonnet was de-laminating. Land Rover refused to repair it under warranty and quoted me $12,000 and told me I needed a new hood! Ken took one look, called BS, and stripped, repaired and refinished back to factory new. No only if the craftsmanship of the very highest standards, but coupled with the incredible customer service that the entire team provides this was just an exceptional experience from start to finish. Both Ken and Eli went out of their way to make this the smoothest I could have ever hoped for.

Felix Zapata
Felix Zapata
Sep 2026

Great knowledgeable employee Pedro Matos..makes magic repairs..

Dezi Cartier
Dezi Cartier
Sep 2026

Great experience and great team! Was very quick as well but beyond kind good hearted people ⭐️

Barry Weinstock
Barry Weinstock
Sep 2026

If you need auto body work on a high-end car such as a Porsche, Lamborghini or Ferrari (or any other high end car), THIS is the place to go! Super nice people who do truly outstanding work. No cutting corners. Work well with insurance companies. Car was returned not only repaired but impeccably detailed. Truly great service with a warm smile. Their expertise is definitely work seeking out if you need to repair your treasured vehicle! Highly highly recommended!!!

Adolphos Oxford
Adolphos Oxford
Sep 2026

The work was impeccable…. Customer service, support and resources were beyond anything I could’ve expected, especially in it trying market when it comes to vehicles. I’m definitely looking forward to working with them again! .🙏🫶

CallGet a photo quote